Harihar Herbal Products

Turmeric Finger

Turmeric Finger

Specifications

Shelf Life 12 Months
Color Yellow
Processing Type Natural
Availability Round the Year
Packaging Size 50 kg
MOQ 500 Kilogram
Volume (L) 30 Mt a week
Moisture Level < 12%
Drying Process Sun Drying
Finger Length As per Buyer's specification
Moisture 12% Max.
Broken seeds 3% Max

Since, we have a widespread supply chain network; we can satisfy buyers by catering with preium Turmeric Finger and making delivery within the stipulated time. With the complete help and support of our team members and management, we conduct strict checking on the quality of raw inputs used for manufacturing.

 

Botanical Name : Curcuma Longa

English Name : Turmeric

Other Name : Haldi


Yes! I am interested



  • Explore More Products




Looking for "Turmeric Finger" ?




Looking for Product Name ?