Harihar Herbal Products

Soap Nuts

Soap Nuts

Specifications

Purity 100%
Feature Fresh
Texture Dried
Form Shell
Packaging Type Plastic Bag, PP Bags
Packaging size 1kg, 2kg, 5kg

We use packaging materials that are industrial grade, and non-toxic. The labels on packages are tamper and smudge proof. We have stringent packaging related policies. We have trustworthy shipping facilities available to make the on-time delivery of Soap Nuts.

 

Botanical Name : Sapindus Trifolitus

English Name : Soapnut    

Other Name : Ritha Big/small


Yes! I am interested



  • Explore More Products




Looking for "Soap Nuts" ?




Looking for Product Name ?