Harihar Herbal Products

Shivlingi Seeds

Shivlingi Seeds

Specifications

Use Cooking, Food, Medicinal
Cultivation Type Common
Shelf Life 1year
Color Black
Purity 98%
Packaging Jute Bags, Plastic Packets, PP Bags
Drying Process Natural Dried
Features Gluten Free, Healthy, Hybrid, Natural Taste, No Artificial Flavour Added, Non Harmul
Packaging size 100gm, 10kg, 1kg, 25kg, 500gm, 50kg, 5kg

We use packaging materials that are industrial grade, and non-toxic. The labels on packages are tamper and smudge proof. We have stringent packaging related policies. Our fast and modern transit facilities enable us to deliver the Shivlingi Seeds within the stipulated timeframe.

 

Botanical Name : Diplocyclos 

English Name : Palmatus Seed   

Other Name : Shivlinggiseed


Yes! I am interested

Submit Your Requirement


  • Explore More Products




Looking for "Shivlingi Seeds" ?