Harihar Herbal Products

Sesbania Seeds

Sesbania Seeds

Specifications

Grade AA
Packaging As per client requirement
Harvesting 45-50 Days After Sowing
Other High yielding
Form Seed
Weight 50-60grm
Nutritional Value Potassium, Sodium, Dietary Fiber and Sugar
Cultivation Type Organic
Pack Type Plastic Bag
  Moisture   5% Max

Owing to our excellent connectivity, trusted shipping facilities, we smoothly deliver the Sesbania Seeds to the clientele. We use packaging materials that are industrial grade, and non-toxic. The labels on packages are tamper and smudge proof. We have stringent packaging related policies.

 

Botanical Name : Sesbania Grandifiora    

English Name : Swamp Pea /sesbania Seeds

Other Name : Sesvania/agasti


Yes! I am interested

Submit Your Requirement


  • Explore More Products




Looking for "Sesbania Seeds" ?