Quick Contact

Harihar Herbal Products

Mr. Rajendra Singh

Opp Manohar Cinema, Gujrati Bazar, Sagar, Madhya Pradesh - 470002, India

+91-9425170672, +91-8839164618


Niger Seeds



We supply premium grade Niger Seeds that are free from admixtures. Our fast transit facilities make us able to easily meet the expected delivery deadlines of the clients. We use packaging materials that are industrial grade, and non-toxic. The labels on packages are tamper and smudge proof. We have stringent packaging related policies.

 

Botanical Name : Guilandina Abyssnica

English Name : Niger Seed

Other Name : Ramtil


Specifications

Use Cooking, Medicinal
Cultivation Type Common
Shelf Life 1year
Color Black
Purity 98%
Packaging Jute Bags, Plastic Packets, PP Bags
Form Seeds
Drying Process Machine Dried
Features Gluten Free, Healthy, Hybrid, Natural Taste, No Artificial Flavour Added, Non Harmul
Packaging size 100gm, 10kg, 1kg, 25kg, 500gm, 50gm, 50kg




Looking for Product Name ?