Quick Contact

Harihar Herbal Products

Mr. Rajendra Singh

Opp Manohar Cinema, Gujrati Bazar, Sagar, Madhya Pradesh - 470002, India

+91-9425170672, +91-8839164618


Negro Coffee



At the initial stages of sourcing raw material and other inputs, we sternly check for the quality used for the same. With the best range of raw material comes the best Negro Coffee. Thus, equal attention is given while sourcing inputs. Since, we have a widespread supply chain network; we can satisfy buyers by catering to bulk requirements and making delivery within the stipulated time.

 

Botanical Name : Cassia Occidentalis

English Name : Negro Coffee

Other Name : Kasondi


Specifications

Use Drinking
Shelf Life 2years
Features Energetic, Good For Health, Natural Taste, No Added Artificial Color, Non Harmful
Packaging size 100gm, 500gm




Looking for Product Name ?