Harihar Herbal Products

Maize Seeds

Maize Seeds

Specifications

Use Animal Feed, Human Consuption
Style Fresh
Cultivation Type Common
Color Yellow
Packaging Plastic Pouch, PP Bag, Vaccum Pack
Glutinous Glutinous

Packaging of the Maize Seeds at our end is done using quality material. Thus, our professional packing staff makes sure that there will be zero damage to the orders received by customers. Our range of products is manufactured under the administration of qualified quality control executives by using optimum supplies and ultramodern technologies.

 

Botanical Name : Forage Maize

English Name : Corn/ Maize Seeds

Other Name : Makka


Yes! I am interested

Submit Your Requirement


  • Explore More Products




Looking for "Maize Seeds" ?