Harihar Herbal Products

Fresh Tamarind

Fresh Tamarind

Specifications

Shelf Life 1 Year
Product Type Sweet Tamarind With Seed & With Out Seed
Color Brown
Purity 99 % Min.
Feature Good In Taste, High Nutritional, High Quality, Nice Aroma
Taste Good
Packaging Type Packet, Plastic Bag, Pp Bag
Storage Cool & Dry Place
Packaging size 100-200gm, 200-500g, 50-100gm

We are assisted by a team of professional quality experts who check our Fresh Tamarind at different stages such as production, packaging and delivery. Stringent quality checks have been employed upon the raw materials which we source. For this, we have hired special quality analysts who check the materials against different parameters.

 

Botanical Name : Tamarindus Indica

English Name : Tamarind

Other Name : Imli


Yes! I am interested

Submit Your Requirement


  • Explore More Products




Looking for "Fresh Tamarind" ?