Harihar Herbal Products

Fresh Jujube

Fresh Jujube

Specifications

Greenish yellow Greenish yellow
Shelf Life 18 months
Max. Moisture (%) 18%-25%
Grade 3 grade ---- king grade
Cultivation Type Organic
Place Of Origin India
Packing Size 10kg or 20kg/carton

In order to pace with the technology, we have developed a payment procedure that allows us to make safe and secure transactions. Also, our system is verified by authority. We are offering our Fresh Jujube in quality packaging to guarantee zero damage during transit. For this, we have hired professionals who hold immense knowledge in this domain.

 

Botanical Name : Zizyphus Jujuba

English Name : Jujube Fruit

Other Name : Baer


Yes! I am interested

Submit Your Requirement


  • Explore More Products




Looking for "Fresh Jujube" ?