Harihar Herbal Products

Fresh Ginger

Fresh Ginger

Specifications

Use Cosmetic Products, Medicine
Cultivation Type Common
Shelf Life 3-6months
Color Light Brown, Light Yellow
Packaging Gunny Bags, Jute Bags, Loose, Plastic Packet
Features Hygienically Packed, No Artificial Flavour, No Preservatives, Non Harmfulm
Packaging size 20kg, 50kg, 5kg

Our team members make it possible to conduct online transactions, keeping the details confidential. Our transactions are completely crystal clear and thus, you can trust on us. To provide our buyers with premium Fresh Ginger, we make sure only superior grade materials are used for manufacturing them.

 

Botanical Name : Zingiber Officinale

English Name : Ginger

Other Name : Adrak/soonth


Yes! I am interested



  • Explore More Products




Looking for "Fresh Ginger" ?




Looking for Product Name ?