Harihar Herbal Products

Fenugreek Seeds

Fenugreek Seeds

Specifications

Use Cooking, Food, Medicinal
Style Natural
Cultivation Type Natural
Shelf Life 1year
Purity 98%
Packaging Jute Bags, Plastic Packets, PP Bags
Form Seeds
Features Gluten Free, Healthy, Hybrid, Natural Taste, No Artificial Flavour Added, Non Harmul
Packaging size 100gm, 10kg, 1kg, 25kg, 500gm, 50gm, 50kg

We have separated our infrastructural facility into several units and one of them in warehouse. In order to maintain high quality standards, we laced our facility with modern technology. Only quality packaging material has been used for the packing of the Fenugreek Seeds that we offer. Moreover, the entire packaging procedure is conducted under the supervision of the experts.

 

Botanical Name : Trigonella Foenum Graeceum

English Name : Fenugreek

Other Name : Methi


Yes! I am interested



  • Explore More Products




Looking for "Fenugreek Seeds" ?




Looking for Product Name ?