Harihar Herbal Products

Chiraunji Seeds

Chiraunji Seeds

Specifications

Use Agriculture, Cooking, Medicinal
Cultivation Type Common
Shelf Life 1year
Color Brown
Purity 98%
Packaging Jute Bags, Plastic Packets, PP Bags
Form Seeds
Drying Process Natural Dried
Features Gluten Free, Healthy, Hybrid, Natural Taste, No Artificial Flavour Added
Packaging size 100gm, 10kg, 1kg, 25kg, 500gm, 50gm, 50kg

Only quality packaging material has been used for the packing of the Chiraunji Seeds that we offer. Moreover, the entire packaging procedure is conducted under the supervision of the experts. With the complete help and support of our team members, we have strictly followed Warehouse Management System that helps us in loading and unloading the products efficiently.

 

Botanical Name : Buchanania Latifolia    

English Name : Chironji

Other Name : Charoli


Yes! I am interested

Submit Your Requirement


  • Explore More Products




Looking for "Chiraunji Seeds" ?