Harihar Herbal Products

Black Cumin

Black Cumin

Specifications

Use Cooking, Medicines
Shelf Life 1Year
Packaging Glass Bottels, Plastic Bottels
Part Seed
Features Good For Health, Good Quality, Reduces Cancer Cells, Reliable, Safe Use
Packaging size 100ml, 200ml, 250ml, 50ml

We believe in utilizing government approved and reputed payment methods in order to maintain a high level of transparency and trust while a patron is paying for an order. We are supported by a well-structured warehouse that assists us wholly in keeping the lot of Black Cumin safe and meeting urgent requirements at a time. Also, we keep it updated on regular basis.

 

Botanical Name : Nigella Sativa

English Name : Black Cumin

Other Name : Kalonji


Yes! I am interested



  • Explore More Products




Looking for "Black Cumin" ?




Looking for Product Name ?