Harihar Herbal Products

Bastard Teak Herb Supplier

Bastard Teak Herb

We have a good rapport with the prominent e-commerce merchants who provide us a secure payment gateway. With this, we guarantee instant and hassle free transactions. Owing to our well-established set-up in Sagar(India), we are capable of catering to the requirements of clients with our fine quality Bastard Teak Herb.

 

Botanical Name : Butea Frondosa

English Name : Bastard Teak

Other Name : Keysu/tesu /palas


Yes! I am interested



  • Explore More Products




Looking for "Bastard Teak Herb" ?




Looking for Product Name ?